Hôm nay Lịch thi đấu

Ngày mai
02-25
02-26
02-27
02-28
02-29
03-01
03-02
03-03
03-04
03-05
03-06
03-07
03-08
03-09
03-10
03-11
03-12
03-13
03-14
Trận đấu
Tỷ số
arrow
Copa Libertadores
07:30 - 02/23
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
Colo Colo
V
S
arrow
CONMEBOL Recopa Sudamericana
07:30 - 02/23
Liga Universitaria Quito
Fluminense RJ
V
S
arrow
BRA LP
08:00 - 02/23
Sporting San Miguelito Reserves
Alianza FC Panama Reserves
V
S
arrow
MEX Ascenso MX
08:05 - 02/23
Leones Negros UdeG
Club Chivas Tapatio
V
S
10:05 - 02/23
Atletico La Paz
CSyD Dorados de Sinaloa
V
S
arrow
Categoría Primera A
08:20 - 02/23
Deportiva Once Caldas
Deportivo Pereira
V
S
arrow
CONCACAF Champions League
09:00 - 02/23
Cavalier FC
FC Cincinnati
V
S
arrow
CNCF GWC
09:00 - 02/23
Canada(w)
El Salvador (w)
V
S
arrow
OFC Champions League
10:00 - 02/23
Tupapa Maraerenga
Veitongo FC
V
S
arrow
GIẢI VĐQG NHẬT BẢN
12:00 - 02/23
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Urawa Red Diamonds
V
S
16:00 - 02/23
Nagoya Grampus
Kashima Antlers
V
S
arrow
MFA
12:30 - 02/23
Mumbai City FC U18
Somaiya FC
V
S
arrow
NPL U23 A
14:00 - 02/23
Northcote City U23
Kingston City U23
V
S
14:00 - 02/23
Preston Lions U23
Western United FC U23
V
S
14:00 - 02/23
Caroline Springs George Cross U23
Brunswick City U23
V
S
14:00 - 02/23
Langwarrin U23
North Geelong Warriors U23
V
S
14:00 - 02/23
Melbourne Victory U23
Bentleigh Greens U23
V
S
14:00 - 02/23
Bulleen Lions U23
Eastern Lions U23
V
S
14:00 - 02/23
Werribee City U23
Melbourne City U23
V
S
arrow
AUS NSW-N U20
14:00 - 02/23
Bankstown City Lions U20
Northern Tigers U20
V
S
arrow
AUS NSW-N Reserves League
14:00 - 02/23
Broadmeadow Magic Reserves
Adamstown Rosebud Reserves
V
S
14:00 - 02/23
Cooks Hill United Reserves
Newcastle Olympic FC Reserves
V
S
arrow
VIE U19 Championship
14:00 - 02/23
Dong Thap U19
PVF Vietnam U19
V
S
16:00 - 02/23
Becamex Binh Duong U19
Huda Hue U19
V
S
arrow
AUS VPL U21
14:15 - 02/23
Oakleigh Cannons U21
Altona Magic U21
V
S
arrow
Aus NPL U23
14:15 - 02/23
Oakleigh Cannons U23
Altona Magic U23
V
S
arrow
GIẢI VĐQG INDONESIA
15:00 - 02/23
Persita Tangerang
Persebaya Surabaya
V
S
15:00 - 02/23
PSIS Semarang
Dewa United FC
V
S
arrow
AUS QLD U23
15:00 - 02/23
Ipswich FC U23
St George Willawong FC U23
V
S
15:15 - 02/23
Capalaba Bulldogs U23
Eastern Suburbs U23(AUS)
V
S
arrow
GIAO HỮU CLB
15:00 - 02/23
KAMAZ Naberezhnye Chelny
Chernomorets Novorossijsk
V
S
16:00 - 02/23
Ham Kam
Fredrikstad
V
S
arrow
GIẢI VĐQG MIỀN BẮC AUSTRALIA
15:30 - 02/23
Sydney Fc Youth
Manly United
V
S
arrow
IND Division 1
15:30 - 02/23
NEROCA
Delhi FC
V
S
arrow
GIẢI VĐQG BANG VICTORIA
15:30 - 02/23
Melbourne Knights
Avondale FC
V
S
16:00 - 02/23
Green Gully Cavaliers
Manningham United Blues
V
S
16:30 - 02/23
Oakleigh Cannons
Altona Magic
V
S
arrow
A LEAGUE
15:45 - 02/23
Brisbane Roar
Western United FC
V
S
arrow
ISR Bet League
15:45 - 02/23
Beitar Tel Aviv
SC Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim
V
S
16:00 - 02/23
Inter Aliya Tel Aviv
Beitar Ramat Gan
V
S
16:00 - 02/23
SC Shicun Hamizrah
Maccabi Kiryat Gat
V
S
16:00 - 02/23
Hapoel Ironi Gedera
Sderot
V
S
16:00 - 02/23
FC Hapoel Bnei Ashdod
Maccabi Ramla
V
S
16:15 - 02/23
Hapoel Sandala Gilboa
Maccabi Neve Shaanan Eldad
V
S
16:20 - 02/23
Hapoel Mahane Yehuda
Hakoah Amidar Ramat Gan FC
V
S
arrow
AUS-S Premier Leagues
16:00 - 02/23
Modbury Jets
Para Hills Knlghts SC
V
S
arrow
BGD Premier League
16:00 - 02/23
Sheikh Jamal
Rahmatganj MFS
V
S
16:00 - 02/23
Mohammedan Dhaka
Abahani Limited Dhaka
V
S
arrow
AUS Welsh League
16:00 - 02/23
Bankstown City Lions
Northern Tigers
V
S
arrow
AUS NSW-N Premier League
16:00 - 02/23
Broadmeadow Magic
Adamstown Rosebuds FC
V
S